fbpx

Tabulka s přehledem obsazenosti ledu v termín od 29.9. do 1.10. 2019

OBSAZENÍ LEDOVÉ PLOCHY
29.09.2019 07:00:00 - 08:30:00 HC Horš.Týn
29.09.2019 08:45:00 - 10:45:00 Kraso
29.09.2019 11:15:00 - 12:30:00 p. Benda
29.09.2019 12:45:00 - 14:15:00 VOLNÉ BRUSLENÍ
30.09.2019 15:00:00 - 16:00:00 Kraso
30.09.2019 16:15:00 - 17:15:00 HC Domažlice1.+2.tř.zákl.
30.09.2019 17:30:00 - 18:30:00 HC Domažlice - mž.+ sž.
30.09.2019 18:45:00 - 19:45:00 HC Domažlice - dorost
30.09.2019 20:00:00 - 21:15:00 HC Domažlice - muži
01.10.2019 06:00:00 - 07:00:00 HC Domažlice - dorost
01.10.2019 14:30:00 - 16:00:00 VOLNÉ BRUSLENÍ
01.10.2019 16:15:00 - 17:15:00 HC Domažlice 4.tř.
01.10.2019 17:30:00 - 18:30:00 HC Domažlice 5.tř.
01.10.2019 18:45:00 - 19:45:00 HC Domažlice mž.+sž.
01.10.2019 20:00:00 - 21:00:00 SK Luženice
01.10.2019 21:30:00 - 22:45:00 p. Volf
02.10.2019 16:15:00 - 17:15:00 HC Domažlice 4.+5.tř.
02.10.2019 17:30:00 - 18:30:00 HC Domažlice 1.+2.tř. zákl.
02.10.2019 18:45:00 - 19:45:00 HC Domažlice - brankáři
02.10.2019 20:00:00 - 21:00:00 HC Staňkov
02.10.2019 21:15:00 - 22:45:00 CSKA + Beastie Boys
03.10.2019 06:00:00 - 07:00:00 HC Domažlice 5.tř.
03.10.2019 15:00:00 - 16:00:00 Šťastná hodina - obsazena
03.10.2019 16:15:00 - 17:45:00 HC Domažlice mž.+sž.
03.10.2019 18:00:00 - 19:00:00 HC Domažlice - dorost
03.10.2019 19:15:00 - 20:30:00 HC Domažlice - muži
03.10.2019 20:45:00 - 21:45:00 AHC Devils
04.10.2019 06:00:00 - 07:00:00 HC Domažlice mž.+sž.
04.10.2019 14:15:00 - 15:15:00 p. Johánek
04.10.2019 15:30:00 - 16:15:00 HC Domažlice 1.+2.tř.
04.10.2019 16:15:00 - 17:15:00 HC Domažlice - dorost
04.10.2019 17:30:00 - 18:30:00 HC Domažlice 4.+5.tř.
04.10.2019 18:45:00 - 20:15:00 VOLNÉ BRUSLENÍ
04.10.2019 20:30:00 - 21:30:00 HC HP Sršni
05.10.2019 12:30:00 - 15:30:00 HC Domažlice 4.tř.+ Plzeň+ Klatovy
05.10.2019 16:00:00 - 17:30:00 Sokol Díly + TJ Čechie Příkosice
05.10.2019 18:00:00 - 20:30:00 HC Domažlice muži A + Klatovy
05.10.2019 21:00:00 - 22:15:00 Mad Hogs
06.10.2019 07:00:00 - 08:30:00 HC Horš.Týn
06.10.2019 08:45:00 - 10:45:00 Kraso
06.10.2019 11:15:00 - 13:45:00 HC Domažlice - dorost + Příbram
06.10.2019 14:15:00 - 15:45:00 VOLNÉ BRUSLENÍ
06.10.2019 16:00:00 - 17:30:00 p. Benda
06.10.2019 18:00:00 - 19:30:00 HC Staňkov +CHotíkov B
06.10.2019 19:45:00 - 21:15:00 Old Boys
07.10.2019 15:00:00 - 16:00:00 Kraso
07.10.2019 16:15:00 - 17:15:00 HC Domažlice 1.+2.tř. zákl.
07.10.2019 17:30:00 - 18:30:00 HC Domažlice mž.+sž.
07.10.2019 18:45:00 - 19:45:00 HC Domažlice - dorost
07.10.2019 20:00:00 - 21:15:00 HC Domažlice - muži
08.10.2019 06:00:00 - 07:00:00 HC Domažlice - dorost
08.10.2019 14:30:00 - 16:00:00 VOLNÉ BRUSLENÍ
08.10.2019 16:15:00 - 17:15:00 HC Domažlice - 4.tř.
08.10.2019 17:30:00 - 18:30:00 HC Domažlice - 5.tř.
08.10.2019 18:45:00 - 19:45:00 HC Domažlice mž.+sž.
08.10.2019 20:00:00 - 21:15:00 SK Luženice
08.10.2019 21:30:00 - 22:45:00 p. Volf
29.09.2019 07:00:00 - 08:30:00 HC Horš.Týn
29.09.2019 08:45:00 - 10:45:00 Kraso
29.09.2019 11:15:00 - 12:30:00 p. Benda
29.09.2019 12:45:00 - 14:15:00 VOLNÉ BRUSLENÍ
30.09.2019 15:00:00 - 16:00:00 Kraso
30.09.2019 16:15:00 - 17:15:00 HC Domažlice1.+2.tř.zákl.
30.09.2019 17:30:00 - 18:30:00 HC Domažlice - mž.+ sž.
30.09.2019 18:45:00 - 19:45:00 HC Domažlice - dorost
30.09.2019 20:00:00 - 21:15:00 HC Domažlice - muži
01.10.2019 06:00:00 - 07:00:00 HC Domažlice - dorost
01.10.2019 14:30:00 - 16:00:00 VOLNÉ BRUSLENÍ
01.10.2019 16:15:00 - 17:15:00 HC Domažlice 4.tř.
01.10.2019 17:30:00 - 18:30:00 HC Domažlice 5.tř.
01.10.2019 18:45:00 - 19:45:00 HC Domažlice mž.+sž.